Tournament Results

2022 Falling Leaves

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1AlexisBerberabeBarebowSeniorFemale493920
1NorbertoNegronBarebowMaster 50+Male40568
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male410513
1AliceRomascanuCompoundBowmanFemale27503
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale536743
2RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale418015
1HarryRomeroCompoundCubMale470422
1BenaleneKittingerCompoundSeniorFemale5471539
1SeanChanCompoundSeniorMale5723326
2OscarCifuentesCompoundSeniorMale5441044
3MichaelCosenzoCompoundSeniorMale521935
StevenWnekCompoundSeniorMale514831
1PaulZiemsCompoundMaster 50+Male5592235
2BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male5561742
1HaileyLeeRecurveBowmanFemale28306
1MakaylaCosenzoRecurveCubFemale463412
1HowardLeeRecurveCubMale423616
1AllisonTakayamaRecurveJuniorFemale5382320
1AnneSchwindlingRecurveSeniorFemale5261226
1ThomasSmithRecurveSeniorMale5432418
2KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale40847
3KunmimLeeRecurveSeniorMale3843101
1BillSivoriRecurveMaster 60+Male494624
1AnthonyKeppel JrRecurveMaster 70+Male43459

2022 Autumn Opener

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male33118
1AlexisBerberabeBarebowSeniorFemale493920
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale4991216
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmanFemale5622238
MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmanFemale5612139
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale535939
2RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale488526
1AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale511636
1SeanChanCompoundSeniorMale5793921
2OscarCifuentesCompoundSeniorMale5451634
3EdKaspshakCompoundSeniorMale516937
SteveWnekCompoundSeniorMale510832
MatthewSantagatoCompoundSeniorMale
1PaulZiemsCompoundMaster 50+Male5682930
1MakaylaCosenzoRecurveCubFemale41865
2JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale401616
3SharviKulkarniRecurveCubFemale17513
1GuoMatthewRecurveCubMale392910
1EianJeffersonRecurveCadetMale460812
2LucasGuoRecurveCadetMale439212
1DaphneVadersRecurveSeniorFemale422712
1ThomasSmithRecurveSeniorMale5432418
1BillSivoriRecurveMaster 60+Male482819
1AnthonyKeppel JrRecurveMaster 70+Male391712

Club Championships 2022

NameDivisionClassGenderPlaceScore10x10x+109
Club Champions
Thomas SmithRecurveSeniorMale59721321
TungYing ChuRecurveSeniorFemale4802414
Aaron SheaBarebowSeniorMale5670821
Alexis BerberabeBarebowSeniorFemale5310510
Bryan McNeelyCompoundSeniorMale64151832
Madison KaspshakCompoundSeniorFemale64962232
Division Awards
Thomas SmithRecurveSeniorMale1st59721321
Steven WuRecurveSeniorMale2nd5494615
Rampersad VickramRecurveSeniorMale3rd5411417
Al LizzioRecurveSeniorMale416123
Kai YuRecurveSeniorMale395255
Patrick CarrollRecurveSeniorMale-----
Paul AgostinelliRecurveSeniorMale-----
TungYing ChuRecurveSeniorFemale1st4802414
Valerie P GerigRecurveSeniorFemale2nd417014
Rafael RamirezRecurveMaster 50+Male1st5112211
Jimmy PhanRecurveMaster 50+Male2nd465019
Daphne VadersRecurveMaster 50+Female1st5001412
Bill SivoriRecurveMaster 60+Male1st472114
Reginald OsborneRecurveMaster 70+Male1st4350510
Inho OhRecurveCadetMale1st5622720
Eian JeffersonRecurveCadetMale2nd50831110
Alex HurRecurveCadetMale-----
Isabella RamirezRecurveCadetFemale1st4481310
Katelyn HaiRecurveCadetFemale2nd427585
Aaron SheaBarebowSeniorMale1st5670821
Alexis BerberabeBarebowSeniorFemale1st5310510
Lee MeyersBarebowMaster 50+Male1st441138
Skyler DongRecurveCubMale1st5362320
Makayla CosenzoRecurveCubFemale1st5493915
Son ChongRecurveRecreational-289001
Sean ChanCompoundSeniorMale1st65983322
Tshering NidupCompoundSeniorMale2nd647112530
Bryan McNeelyCompoundSeniorMale3rd64151832
Michael CosenzoCompoundSeniorMale60461623
Oscar CifuentesCompoundSeniorMale59741619
Jack MalteseCompoundSeniorMale5581820
Steve WnekCompoundSeniorMale48431214
Madison KaspshakCompoundSeniorFemale1st64962232
Joana CuellarCompoundSeniorFemale2nd5360719
Amanda HeldtCompoundSeniorFemale3rd4872514
Paul ZiemsCompoundMaster 50+Male1st66973033
Tauras VebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male2nd64652033
Peter KiaiCompoundMaster 50+Male3rd58131730
Jacquelyne ColemanCompoundMaster 50+Female1st62251627
Frank SergiCompoundMaster 60+Male1st5740921
ANTHONY GAROFALOCompoundMaster 60+Male2nd5611521
Gene YeeCompoundMaster 60+Male3rd5300519
Tino MauroCompoundMaster 60+Male-----
Robert FestaCompoundCadetMale1st5225119
Chloe TaddeoCompoundCadetFemale1st83001
Katelyn SwintCompoundCubFemale1st437038
Jackson WaworuntuRecurveBowmenMale1st5694719
Ethan ChongRecurveBowmenMale2nd5400620
Jaden PhanRecurveBowmenMale3rd5122314
Sheldon DongRecurveBowmenMale429035
Jan BodzonCompoundCubMale-----
Samara HaniffRecurveRecreationalFemale-----

President's Cup 2022 Results

President's Cup Winners          
Alexander ChangMale Recurve643
Claire ChaeFemale Recurve659
Jan BodzonMale Compound676
Alexandra RimFemale Compound497
PlaceLast NameFirst NameDivisionClassGenderDistanceScore10x10x+109
1GerigGuyRecurveSeniorMale70M58441115
2SmithThomasRecurveSeniorMale70M56461115
3WuStevenRecurveSeniorMale70M5530420
BrowneKeithRecurveSeniorMale70M54441113
HungTimRecurveSeniorMale70M4840013
LynchTomRecurveSeniorMale70M444029
-KronbergKenRecurveSeniorMale70M----
1PhanJimmyRecurveMaster 50+Male60M5062313
2RamirezRafaelRecurveMaster 50+Male60M4970610
1VadersDaphneRecurveMaster 50+Female60M4942415
1SivoriBillRecurveMaster 60+Male60M4571410
1OsborneReginaldRecurveMaster 70+Male60M344106
1HurAlexRecurveCadetMale60M5743919
2AzanLuccasRecurveCadetMale60M333014
-BaekJoshuaRecurveCadetMale60M----
-ShinRyanRecurveCadetMale60M----
-KimJihoRecurveCadetMale60M----
-HanNathanielRecurveCadetMale60M----
1AhnElizabethRecurveCadetFemale60M5661814
1KimNicholasRecurveCubMale50M59031122
2DongSkylerRecurveCubMale50M4992414
3BATTUMukulRecurveCubMale50M486139
LeeHowardRecurveCubMale50M427019
1ClaireSuRecurveCubFemale50M56141018
2KwonAubreyRecurveCubFemale50M55121015
3LimJuleenRecurveCubFemale50M5451218
CosenzoMakaylaRecurveCubFemale50M4701212
-SungSiaRecurveCubFemale50M----
-KohLeslieRecurveCubFemale50M----
1SheaAaronBarebowSeniorMale50M58121122
-VenetstephaneBarebowSeniorMale50M----
1BerberabeAlexisBarebowSeniorFemale50M4941312
-MeyersLeeBarebowRecreationalMale50M----
RamerizeIsabellaRecurveRecreationalFemale50M5172612
1NidupTshringCompoundSeniorMale50M62831627
2MalteseJackCompoundSeniorMale50M5523620
3WnekStevenCompoundSeniorMale50M5422717
CosenzoMichaelCompoundSeniorMale50M51111016
1VebeliunasTaurasCompoundMaster 50+Male50M660113124
2ZiemsPaulCompoundMaster 50+Male50M65392727
3McNeelyBryanCompoundMaster 50+Male50M63762322
-SaroughianArthurCompoundMaster 50+Male50M----
1McKimKevinCompoundMaster 60+Male50M66043029
2GarofaloAnthonyCompoundMaster 60+Male50M5853927
3YeeGeneCompoundMaster 60+Male50M57721018
SergiFrankCompoundMaster 60+Male50M5721623
-MauroTinoCompoundMaster 60+Male50M----
1MalteseNicholasCompoundCadetMale50M58211017
2FestaRobertCompoundCadetMale50M4701415
1BodzonJanCompoundCubMale30M676113433
-KaspshakMadisonCompoundCubFemale50M----
1ChangAlexanderRecurveBowmenMale30M643102329
2WaworuntuJacksonRecurveBowmenMale30M64041335
3PhanJadenRecurveBowmenMale30M4992914
OngConnorRecurveBowmenMale30M427257
DongSheldonRecurveBowmenMale30M314024
LynchBenjaminRecurveBowmenMale30M204002
1ChaeClaireRecurveBowmenFemale30M659102631
2JoungGraceRecurveBowmenFemale30M63161430
3KwonAvaRecurveBowmenFemale30M62791929
DooElizabethRecurveBowmenFemale30M61531929
-KimSooyoungRecurveBowmenFemale30M----
HaniffSameeraRecurveRecreationalFemale30M5733620
1RimAlexandraCompoundBowmenFemale25M497229

Summer Slam 2022 Results

PlaceLast NameFirst NameDivisionClassGenderScore10x10x+109
1WuStevenRecurveSeniorMale60551421
2VickramRampersadRecurveSeniorMale57911020
3PacificadorRey PatrickRecurveSeniorMale57661122
SmithThomasRecurveSeniorMale5391618
AgostinelliPaulRecurveSeniorMale432138
YuKaiRecurveSeniorMale432035
HungTimRecurveSeniorMale355006
1SchwindlingAnneRecurveSeniorFemale4721311
-ClausenJohnRecurveJuniorMale----
1TakayamaAllisonRecurveJuniorFemale60431223
2GindinElenaRecurveJuniorFemale94010
-KimJoshuaRecurveCadetMale----
1HaiKatelynRecurveCadetFemale319114
1DongSkylerRecurveCubMale5341513
1CosenzoMakaylaRecurveCubFemale4081210
1LynchBenjaminRecurveBowmenMale157003
1BrowneKeithRecurveMaster 60+Male58021216
2BillSivoriRecurveMaster 60+Male429138
1LizzioAlRecurveMaster 70+Male5362613
2OsborneReginaldRecurveMaster 70+Male418155
3Keppel, JrAnthony ARecurveMaster 70+Male384028
GriffithWilliamRecurveMaster 70+MaleDNF
DongSheldonRecurveRecreationalMale5403514
1SheaAaronBarebowSeniorMale59031321
2ChenDanielBarebowSeniorMale57511418
1BerberabeAlexisBarebowSeniorFemale5282517
1MuhammadAsimBarebowMaster 70+Male222022
1ChanSeanCompoundSeniorMale659112633
2NidupTsheringCompoundSeniorMale62842126
3MalteseJackCompoundSeniorMale5622717
CosenzoMichaelCompoundSeniorMale5394621
WnekStevenCompoundSeniorMale5274815
-FleresMichaelCompoundSeniorMale----
1StoneElliotCompoundJuniorMale58041218
1HeldtAmandaCompoundJuniorFemale56331116
1MalteseNicholasCompoundCadetMale5764920
2FestaRobertCompoundCadetMale4361111
1KaspshakMadisonCompoundCadetFemale64572430
1BaumKaylaCompoundCubFemale674153038
1VebeliunasTaurasCompoundMaster 50+Male651122629
2McNeelyBryanCompoundMaster 50+Male64942133
3ZiemsPaulCompoundMaster 50+Male62591823
1McKimKevinCompoundMaster 60+Male64481927
2MauroTinoCompoundMaster 60+Male62122141
3YeeGeneCompoundMaster 60+Male5433820
GarofaloAnthonyCompoundMaster 60+Male5431618
SergiFrankCompoundMaster 60+Male4972618

Tri-State JOAD 2022

DivisionClassGenderPlaceLast NameFirst NameScore10x10x+109
RecurveJuniorMale1OhJoonsu65662928
RecurveJuniorMale2ZhoungAidan5403615
RecurveJuniorMale3SekulerShane466047
RecurveJuniorFemale1Michelle Ahn61461724
RecurveJuniorFemale2KimEllias495269
Recurve JuniorFemale-Harika Koduru ----
RecurveJuniorFemale-TakayamaAllison----
RecurveCadetMale1KangJin64362231
RecurveCadetMale2HurAlex62551825
RecurveCadetMale3BaekJoshua62061429
RecurveCadetMaleLeeIsaac59751126
RecurveCadetMaleHanNathaniel 59451024
RecurveCadetMaleChoTheo5913823
RecurveCadetMaleKimJiho5263714
RecurveCadetMaleVoskinarianZachary4652311
RecurveCadetMaleGuoLucas4311412
RecurveCadetMaleAzanLucas404044
RecurveCadetFemale1LeeAlice5203715
RecurveCadetFemale2AhnElizabeth514387
RecurveCadetFemale3CheonMichelle5002512
RecurveCadetFemaleHaiKatelyn285234
RecurveCadetFemale-KoduruTanvi----
RecurveCadetFemale-JeffersonAlexandra----
RecurveCubMale1ChoAlex61481523
RecurveCubMale2KimNicholas5810729
RecurveCubMale3GuoMatthew5081612
RecurveCubMaleLinEthan437137
RecurveCubMale-ChoIssac----
RecurveCubMale-LeeHoward----
RecurveCubFemale1SungSia60761623
RecurveCubFemale2LeeAmy60021224
RecurveCubFemale3KohLeslie5440816
RecurveCubFemaleKwonAubrey5161611
RecurveCubFemaleLimJuleen4884914
RecurveCubFemaleBoothMack475066
RecurveCubFemaleSonEliana4560212
RecurveCubFemaleCosenzoMakayla376025
CompoundJuniorFemale1HeldtAmanda57551814
CompoundCadetMale1MalteseNicholas59231122
CompoundCadetMale2BacchiJoseph552300
CompoundCadetMale3RomeoAlexander486000
CompoundCadetMaleMaloneyKyle437100
CompoundCadetMaleFestaRobert328017
CompoundCadetMale-DesjardinsSean----
CompoundCadetFemale1Kiely Sage580200
CompoundCubMale1BodzonJan658122733
CompoundCubFemale1BaumKayla683144324
CompoundCubFemale2KaspshakMadison673153824
CompoundCubFemale3SwintKatelyn5382813
RecurveBowmenMale1ChangAlexander62801430
RecurveBowmenMale2WaworuntuJackson61701127
RecurveBowmenMale3PhanJaden445046
RecurveBowmenMaleLynchBenjamin160021
RecurveBowmenMale-KimAiden----
RecurveBowmenFemale1ChoTaylor638142529
RecurveBowmenFemale2KimSooyoung63631432
RecurveBowmenFemale3SuwanEmika63562336
RecurveBowmenFemaleClaireChae62961726
RecurveBowmenFemaleJOUNGGRACE61572321
RecurveBowmenFemaleChoCatalina5492914
RecurveBowmenFemaleSharmaSarina5281415
RecurveBowmenFemaleChoelana445046
CompoundBowmenMale1RuppEaston673143830
CompoundBowmenMale2FeltonJack271136
CompoundBowmenMale-MantelLuke----
CompoundBowmenFemale1FeltonJordyn 273137
RecurveYoemanFemale1LeeOlivia4640210
RecurveRecreationalMaleDongSkyler676103629
RecurveRecreationalFemaleHaniffSameera57461231

Spring Fling 2022

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScoreXsXs + 10s9s
1KevinMcKimCompoundMaster 60+Male62041629
2GeneYeeCompoundMaster 60+Male5635919
3FrankSergiCompoundMaster 60+Male5291820
1PaulZiemsCompoundMaster 50+Male63271732
2BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male62231831
3TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male62001825
1SachikoKeaneCompoundSeniorFemale641112131
1SeanChanCompoundSeniorMale64282033
2AlexisAdamsCompoundSeniorMale60321418
3SteveWnekCompoundSeniorMale5501624
JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale5242912
MichaelCosenzoCompoundSeniorMale4913815
EdKaspshakCompoundSeniorMale4723722
OscarCifuentesCompoundSeniorMale4671614
1AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale4952711
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundCadetFemale62651630
1CooperKeaneCompoundCadetMale5952733
2NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale5284817
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale58321123
1AlLizzioRecurveMaster 70+Male448128
1BillSivoriRecurveMaster 60+Male455036
1AlexisBerberabeRecurveSeniorFemale428154
1Rey PatrickPacificadorRecurveSeniorMale5612824
2VickramRampersadRecurveSeniorMale501248
3TimHungRecurveSeniorMale352209
KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale352019
PaulAgostinelliRecurveSeniorMale320004
StevenWuRecurveSeniorMaleInc.
1JinKangRecurveJuniorMale57521017
1AliceLeeRecurveCadetFemale4821610
1JoshuaBaekRecurveCadetMale60231124
2AlexHurRecurveCadetMale58651418
3IsaacLeeRecurveCadetMale5612916
LucasGuoRecurveCadetMale385126
1AmyLeeRecurveCubFemale5891920
2EuniceKimRecurveCubFemale5220515
3ElianaSonRecurveCubFemale5000415
JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale4602413
AubreyKwonRecurveCubFemale429044
MakaylaCosenzoRecurveCubFemale398025
MarieSwanRecurveCubFemale339038
IsabelleLeeRecurveCubFemale192001
1AaronWangRecurveCubMale57971815
2EthanJungRecurveCubMale56151017
3SamuelKimRecurveCubMale5584820
MatthewGuoRecurveCubMale471287
HowardLeeRecurveCubMale347016
1AvaKwonRecurveBowmanFemale62131429
2SharviKulkarniRecurveBowmanFemale274124

Nassau Bowmen Showdown 2022

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10x109
1StevenWuRecurveSeniorMale5340516
2ThomasLynchRecurveSeniorMale5120415
3KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale449368
TimHungRecurveSeniorMale319129
1AlexisBerberabeRecurveSeniorFemale460038
1JimmyPhanRecurveMaster 50+Male4992414
1KeithBrowneRecurveMaster 60+Male5653721
1AnthonyKeppel, Jr.RecurveMaster 70+Male4320211
2WilliamGriffithRecurveMaster 70+Male374023
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale58751217
StephaneVenetBarebowSeniorMale
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male191022
1SeanChanCompoundSeniorMale67093034
2KyleCardnoCompoundSeniorMale656102532
3JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale60141430
JohnnySiCompoundSeniorMale5222318
AlexisAdamsCompoundSeniorMale
PeterQuinnCompoundSeniorMale
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male65392627
2TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male649112430
BarrySchnellCompoundMaster 50+Male
1AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale5695913
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale5732919
SimonSchnellCompoundCadetMale
1AdamShinRecurveCubMale5042816
2DavinShinRecurveCubMale4320111
1LeslieKohRecurveCubFemale5431815
2MakaylaCosenzoRecurveCubFemale4882179
3JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale4750210
1JanBodzonCompoundCubMale65152430
1KatelynSwintCompoundCubFemale4793712
EmmaQuinnCompoundCubFemale
1EthanShinRecurveBowmenMale63771929
2EthanChongRecurveBowmenMale5832824
3JadenPhanRecurveBowmenMale5710524
JacksonWaworuntuRecurveBowmenMale4770314
BenjaminLynchRecurveBowmenMale234015
JungJoonRecurveBowmenMale
MinJungRecurveBowmenMale
1SooyoungKimRecurveBowmenFemale64021334
2ElizabethDooRecurveBowmenFemale63081629
3GraceJoungRecurveBowmenFemale5843819
ClaireChaeRecurveBowmenFemale52641111
MasonQuinnCompoundBowmenMale

Opening Day Spectacular 2022

Opening Day-Results          
PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderDistanceScore10x109
1ThomasSmithRecurveSeniorMale70M5571716
2StevenWuRecurveSeniorMale70M5452622
3Rey PatrickPacificador RecurveSeniorMale70M5210517
ThomasLynchRecurveSeniorMale70M5140314
KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale70M422009
1AmarisRobertsRecurveSeniorFemale70M5772510
1AidanZhoungRecurveJuniorMale70M5743524
2HanEthanRecurveJuniorMale70M342127
AnshukShettyRecurveJuniorMale70M
RYANKOORecurveJuniorMale70M
LarryBrownRecurveMaster 60+Male60M
RobertaJonesRecurveMaster 60+Female60M
1ChanyoungMunRecurveCadetMale60M63751837
2HoonJungRecurveCadetMale60M63742026
3JoshuaBaekRecurveCadetMale60M628101925
JinKangRecurveCadetMale60M62861825
AlexHurRecurveCadetMale60M59661223
JihoKimRecurveCadetMale60M5190415
EianJeffersonRecurveCadetMale60M506168
InhoOhRecurveCadetMale60M462147
LoganYoonRecurveCadetMale60M437346
JayLimRecurveCadetMale60M414008
AndrewChoiRecurveCadetMale60M
ShinRyanRecurveCadetMale60M
IsaacLeeRecurveCadetMale60M
1MichelleCheonRecurveCadetFemale60M5682915
2AliceLeeRecurveCadetFemale60M497389
1EthanJungRecurveCubMale50M57121121
2AdamShinRecurveCubMale50M5241317
3DavinShinRecurveCubMale50M5131614
SamuelKimRecurveCubMale50M
1AmyLeeRecurveCubFemale50M58231013
2JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale50M4930211
3EllieDooRecurveCubFemale50M473387
IsabelleLeeRecurveCubFemale50M415034
LeslieKohRecurveCubFemale50M411334
EuniceKimRecurveCubFemale50M403117
MakaylaCosenzoRecurveCubFemale50M314033
ShelbyLeeRecurveCubFemale50M169121
1AlexanderChangRecurveBowmenMale30M64952534
2EthanShinRecurveBowmenMale30M64511931
3AidenKimRecurveBowmenMale30M64372132
BrandonRheeRecurveBowmenMale30M57431122
LeeDanielRecurveBowmenMale30M5072312
SilasJongRecurveBowmenMale30M370226
WilliamSongRecurveBowmenMale30M
DavionBaoRecurveBowmenMale30M
1EmikaSuwanRecurveBowmenFemale30M65751234
2SooyoungKimRecurveBowmenFemale30M61022023
3ClaireChaeRecurveBowmenFemale30M61021225
SarinaSharmaRecurveBowmenFemale30M5403312
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale50M58461514
2PeterBienkowskiBarebowSeniorMale50M5331412
1SeanChanCompoundSeniorMale50M64821839
2AlexisAdamsCompoundSeniorMale50M637112520
PeterQuinnCompoundSeniorMale50M
MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale50M
AnthonyRajabCompoundSeniorMale50M
1RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale50M321125
1JanBodzonCompoundCubMale30M675143433
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundCubFemale30M646122723
EmmaQuinnCompoundCubFemale30M
MasonQuinnCompoundBowmenMale25M
1RayPenningtonCompoundMaster 70+Male50M4801514
BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male50M64872235
PeterKiaiCompoundMaster 50+Male50M60851223
TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male50M63361835

NB Winter Chill

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1NorbertoNegronBarebowMaster 50+Male454516
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale494820
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmanFemale5451147
1BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmanMale21920
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale534743
2RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale517635
1BrandiFesta-FleresCompoundSeniorFemale479231
1MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale534644
2SteveWnekCompoundSeniorMale520832
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male5662732
2TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male5612237
1JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale453418
1AndrewChoiRecurveCadetMale5261819
2LucasAzanRecurveCadetMale33016
1KevinLeeRecurveJuniorMale456516
1KeithBrowneRecurveSeniorMale5371824
2AndreySotnikRecurveSeniorMale5271721
3KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale452128
4TomLynchRecurveSeniorMale451613

NB Snow Fest Results

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundCubFemale5511541
1JanBodzonCompoundCubMale5491540
1RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale497627
2NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale486528
1BrandiFesta-FleresCompoundSeniorFemale514828
1MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale5361235
2EdKaspshakCompoundSeniorMale536842
1JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale419612
1ZacharyVoskinarianRecurveCubMale445914
1AndrewChoiRecurveCadetMale5181225
2NathanHanRecurveCadetMale448515
1KevinLeeRecurveJuniorMale5001316
1KeithBrowneRecurveSeniorMale5231621
2AndreySotnikRecurveSeniorMale5222120

NB Winter Thaw Results

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1LeeMeyersBarebowMaster 50+Male455610
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale475816
1BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmanMale19311
1JanBodzonCompoundCubMale5511540
1BrandiFesta-FleresCompoundSeniorFemale497524
1MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale5281229
2JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale525835
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male5662634
1EthanShinRecurveBowmanMale351210
1JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale5111618
1DavinShinRecurveCubMale424513
2AdamShinRecurveCubMale43667
1AndreySotnikiRecurveSeniorMale5071417
2ThomasLynchRecurveSeniorMale454515
3KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale43969
1Dennis CThompsonRecurveMaster 50+Male41758
NB Winter Thaw Results

2022 NB Springtide Results

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1AnnieVacaBarebowCadetFemale16403
2AmirahVirkBarebowCadetFemale10401
3ThemisCabreraBarebowCadetFemale4600
1AntoniosVarelasBarebowCadetMale14322
1AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale494933
1ChaseKoellingCompoundJuniorMale5541740
1LeonSeetooRecurveJuniorMale5021020
1AndreySotnikRecurveSeniorMale5271921
2BrettBeyerRecurveSeniorMale42859
1DavidAronsonRecurveMaster 50+Male35238

Holiday Hiatus Dec 2021

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male39447
1NorbertoNegronBarebowMaster 50+Male418310
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale5091614
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmanFemale5592627
1JanBodzonCompoundBowmanMale5371137
2BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmanMale28732
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale5371137
2RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale512634
1BrandiFesta-FleresCompoundSeniorFemale5121026
1MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale5351138
2JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale5211230
3SteveWnekCompoundSeniorMale521936
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male5672733
2TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male5632432
3EdKaspshakCompoundMaster 50+Male492825
1ZacharyVoskinarianRecurveCubMale474715
1TomLynchRecurveSeniorMale447915
1PhilipJeffersonRecurveMaster 50+Male445614
1Anthony, JrKeppelRecurveMaster 70+Male442814

Turkey Shoot Nov 2021

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male39947
1NorbertoNegronBarebowMaster 50+Male418411
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale508825
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmanFemale5371041
1BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmanMale23805
1SeanDesjardinsCompoundCubMale24004
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale485426
2ChloeTaddeoCompoundCadetFemale28223
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale5511434
2RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale502236
1BrandiFesta-FleresCompoundSeniorFemale492429
1JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale518933
2StevenWnekCompoundSeniorMale509834
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male5491245
2PaulZiemsCompoundMaster 50+Male549951
1FrankSergiCompoundMaster 60+Male5141035
1GabrielFingerRecurveCubMale463613
2ZacharyVoskinarianRecurveCubMale403711
3MasonPerezRecurveCubMale27307
1EianJeffersonRecurveCadetMale469812
1AmarisRobertsRecurveSeniorFemale4791012
1AndriySotnykRecurveSeniorMale4701215
2TomLynchRecurveSeniorMale464220
1KeithBrowneRecurveMaster 60+Male5331430
2WilliamGriffithRecurveMaster 60+Male5031221
1Anthony, JrKeppelRecurveMaster 70+Male468519

Autumn Opener Oct 2021

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScore10s9s
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male39439
1NorbertoNegronBarebowMaster 50+Male407410
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale499624
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmanFemale5281035
1BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmanMale28824
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale503431
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale5341330
2RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale513629
1BrandiFesta-FleresCompoundSeniorFemale4821214
1MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale5381139
2JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale501924
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male5612237
1JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale38417
2JulieKolinskyRecurveCubFemale25013
1AndrewChoiRecurveCadetMale5211323
2EthanHanRecurveCadetMale34628
1TheresaKucharRecurveSeniorFemale20804
1AndriySotnykRecurveSeniorMale5051418
2TomLynchRecurveSeniorMale410313
1Guy CGerigRecurveMaster 50+Male5281621
1KeithBrowneRecurveMaster 60+Male5171027
2WilliamGriffithRecurveMaster 60+Male41939
1Anthony, JrKeppelRecurveMaster 70+Male443810

Club Championships

Club Championship Field Set-up         
PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScoreXsXs+10s9s
1GuyGerigRecurveSeniorMale5511817
2VickramRampersadRecurveSeniorMale5061310
3ThomasLynchRecurveSeniorMale4570111
JamesHarkerRecurveSeniorMale436268
KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale410114
KenKronbergRecurveSeniorMale----
1Valerie PGerigRecurveSeniorFemale4740212
2AlexisBerberabeRecurveSeniorFemale401014
1AndrewChoiRecurveJuniorMale5654720
2EthanHanRecurveJuniorMale426048
1AnthonyKeppel, JrRecurveMaster 70+Male320001
1LarryBrownRecurveMaster 60+Male4651110
2ReggieOsborneRecurveMaster 60+Male359005
3AnthonyCuratolaRecurveMaster 60+Male128011
1RobertaJonesRecurveMaster 60+Female408136
1JinKangRecurveCadetMale62691433
2AidanZhoungRecurveCadetMale60331228
3NathanielHanRecurveCadetMale398046
JoshuaChengRecurveCadetMale345006
AndrewKimRecurveCadetMale----
ChanyoungMunRecurveCadetMale----
1AksharaVijayRecurveCadetFemale5040613
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male152002
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale56911021
2VijayThangiahBarebowSeniorMale56621023
3StephaneVenetBarebowSeniorMale5024117
1IssacChoRecurveCubMale5081216
2LucasAzanRecurveCubMale306116
1AudenHarkerRecurveCubFemale484266
2SiaSungRecurveCubFemale441039
3JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale348026
JulieKolinskyRecurveCubFemale----
1TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male63982032
2PeterKiaiCompoundMaster 50+Male59771425
3LuisNievesCompoundMaster 50+Male4871313
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundSeniorMale64382425
2SeanChanCompoundSeniorMale64242732
3MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale63441240
JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale56461816
AlexisAdamsCompoundSeniorMale----
1JacquelyneColemanCompoundSeniorFemale5612821
1ChaseKoellingCompoundJuniorMale55221118
1AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale4374812
1RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale347347
NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale----
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale5310513
2ChloeTaddeoCompoundCadetFemale342025
3JamieRyanCompoundCadetFemale338136
1TaylorChoRecurveBowmenFemale59741022
2IsabelleLeeRecurveBowmenFemale55541412
3ClaireChaeRecurveBowmenFemale5030711
1KatelynSwintCompoundCubFemale4755813
1JanBodzonCompoundBowmenMale687203524
2JosephAlmelaCompoundBowmenMale5282715
3BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmenMale258008
1MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmenFemale65951639
Club Champions
Recurve MaleGuy Gerig
Recurve FemaleVal Gerig
Compound MaleBrian McNeeley
Compound FemaleJackie Coleman
Barebow MaleAaron Shea
Barebow Female
Club Championships

President's Cup 2021

 Presidents Cup Winners        
Chanyoung Mun Male Recurve - 625
Cat Miller Female Recurve - 490
Jan Bodzon Male Compound - 671
Sachi Keane Female Compound - 665
PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScoreXsXs+10s9s
1AndriySotnykRecurveSeniorMale5230312
2ThomasLynchRecurveSeniorMale4851510
3GerardMarziglianoRecurveSeniorMale----
1CatMillerRecurveSeniorFemale4903714
2SoniaGerigRecurveSeniorFemale358126
1AndrewChoiRecurveJuniorMale5732722
2RyanJeffersonRecurveJuniorMale5071610
3EthanHanRecurveJuniorMale355023
1MunChanyoungRecurveCadetMale62582123
2NathanielHanRecurveCadetMale5114613
3EianJeffersonRecurveCadetMale5102514
JinKangRecurveCadetMale----
IsaacLeeRecurveCadetMale----
1DanicaShermanRecurveCadetFemale466067
CynthiaKimRecurveCadetFemale----
CharvikaGopiRecurveCadetFemale----
1ZacharyVoskinarianRecurveCubMale462056
2DanielSongRecurveCubMale395027
1JuleenLimRecurveCubFemale4861212
2EuniceKimRecurveCubFemale460028
1SamuelKimRecurveBowmenMale6003929
2EthanJungRecurveBowmenMale59821226
3DanielLeeRecurveBowmenMale3441210
1ClaireChaeRecurveBowmenFemale4672411
2IsabelleLeeRecurveBowmenFemale421128
1GuyGerigRecurveMaster 50+Male61641127
1KenKronbergRecurveMaster 60+Male59121124
2ReginaldOsborneRecurveMaster 60+Male480059
1JohnPambianchiBarebowMaster 50+Male451259
NicholasPristinaBarebowCollegiateMale----
1SachiKeaneCompoundSeniorFemale665133131
2DianaRomeroCompoundSeniorFemale61321324
1ChaseKoellingCompoundJuniorMale5511314
1AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale5401616
1RobertFestaCompoundCadetMale341016
RohitDevulapalliCompoundCadetMale----
AidenFeiCompoundCadetMale----
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale490477
2ChloeTaddeoCompoundCadetFemale317125
KatelynSwintCompoundCubFemale----
1JanBodzonCompoundBowmenMale671102625
2BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmenMale214002
MadisonKaspshakCompoundBowmenFemale----
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male63561639
2TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male63472230
3PeterKiaiCompoundMaster 50+Male59711222
SteveShermanCompoundMaster 50+Male5194816
LuisNievesCompoundMaster 50+Male----
1JacquelyneColemanCompoundMaster 50+Female57711220

Summer Slam Results

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScoreXsXs+10s9s
1VickramRampersadRecurveSeniorMale59931319
2GerardMarziglianoRecurveSeniorMale5232810
3AndriySotnykRecurveSeniorMale5231616
KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale4351510
ThomasLynchRecurveSeniorMale418275
1AlexisBerberabeRecurveSeniorFemale5060415
MargaretGatesRecurveJuniorFemale----
1ShaneSekulerRecurveJuniorMale4710312
1NathanielHanRecurveCadetMale54631016
Hyun-Shin TheodoreChoRecurveCadetMale----
1AudreyZhangRecurveCadetFemale4890311
2DanicaShermanRecurveCadetFemale440017
AksharaVijayRecurveCadetFemale----
1ChanyoungMunRecurveCubMale64961724
2DanielSongRecurveCubMale5350515
3LucasGuoRecurveCubMale4821413
1JulieKolinskyRecurveCubFemale289004
EuniceKimRecurveCubFemale----
1Young-Shin AlexanderChoRecurveBowmenMale61851234
2SamuelKimRecurveBowmenMale60751224
3MatthewGuoRecurveBowmenMale5953925
EthanJungRecurveBowmenMale57741020
AidenKimRecurveBowmenMale430148
SilasJongRecurveBowmenMale----
1IsabelleLeeRecurveBowmenFemale4670312
1KenKronbergRecurveMaster 60+Male5792920
2LarryBrownRecurveMaster 60+Male461019
3ReggieOsborneRecurveMaster 60+Male451018
WilliamGriffithRecurveMaster 60+Male270004
1RobertaJonesRecurveMaster 60+Female420229
1AlLizzioRecurveMaster 70+Male5331512
2AnthonyKeppel, Jr.RecurveMaster 70+Male347025
1LucasAzanRecurveRecreationalMale396053
1AaronSheaBarebowSeniorMale5553915
2StephaneVanetBarebowSeniorMale427028
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male1771002
1KyleCardnoCompoundSeniorMale63872129
2JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale3981413
AlexisAdamsCompoundSeniorMale----
TonyLaLunaCompoundSeniorMale----
1ChaseKoellingCompoundJuniorMale60131124
1AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale53541116
1NicholasMalteseCompoundCadetMale5470516
JamesMcNeelyCompoundCadetMale----
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale5164719
2JamieRyanCompoundCadetFemale339225
3ChloeTaddeoCompoundCadetFemale221001
1RobertFestaCompoundCubMale58331225
1KatelynSwintCompoundCubFemale4653310
1JoeyAlmelaCompoundBowmenMale513159
2BenLynchCompoundBowmenMale238023
JanBodzonCompoundBowmenMale----
1BryanMcNeeleyCompoundMaster 50+Male64581934
2TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male63171826
3LuisNievesCompoundMaster 50+Male5290421
SteveShermanCompoundMaster 50+Male5262815

Tri-State JOAD Championships

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScoreXsXs+10s9s
1EmilyGoonRecurveJuniorFemale4402414
MargaretGatesRecurveJuniorFemale----
1RyanJeffersonRecurveJuniorMale4961514
JaredChenRecurveJuniorMale----
1Hyun-Shin TheodoreChoRecurveCadetMale4550211
2IsaacLeeRecurveCadetMale405117
3EianJeffersonRecurveCadetMale366026
AndrewKimRecurveCadetMale157011
WaydeHuangRecurveCadetMale----
YoungheonKimRecurveCadetMale----
EthanHanRecurveCadetMale----
1CynthiaKimRecurveCadetFemale367135
2DanicaShermanRecurveCadetFemale340017
AksharaVijayRecurveCadetFemale----
HyunguHanRecurveCubMale----
AdamShinRecurveCubMale----
JinKangRecurveCubMale----
WangAaronRecurveCubMale----
DavinShinRecurveCubMale----
LucasGuoRecurveCubMale----
1SachikoKeaneCompoundJuniorFemale682134321
2AmandaHeldtCompoundJuniorFemale454029
1RohitDevulapalliCompoundCadetMale63182025
2CooperKeaneCompoundCadetMale5600914
AidenFelCompoundCadetMale----
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale386265
JamieRyanCompoundCadetFemale----
1Young-Shin AlexanderChoRecurveBowmenMale59331124
2EthanJungRecurveBowmenMale5161517
SamuelKimRecurveBowmenMale----
LennyHuangRecurveBowmenMale----
EthanShinRecurveBowmenMale----
MatthewGuoRecurveBowmenMale----
1EuniceKimRecurveBowmenFemale5880718
2PiperDavidsonRecurveBowmenFemale507376
3IsabelleLeeRecurveBowmenFemale336135
KateSwintCompoundCubFemale----
1RobertFestaCompoundCubMale368235
1JoeyAlmelaCompoundBowmenMale4431413
JanBodzonCompoundBowmanMale----

Spring Fling June 19, 2021

PlaceFirst NameLast NameDivisionClassGenderScoreXsXs+10s9s
1TomLynchRecurveSeniorMale430017
2KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale393123
1AlexisBerberabeRecurveSeniorFemale493279
2ValGerigRecurveSeniorFemale439226
-AmarisRobertsRecurveSeniorFemale----
1RyanJeffersonRecurveJuniorMale52751011
1AidanZhougRecurveCadetMale62541436
2AndrewChoiRecurveCadetMale60851424
3IsaacLeeRecurveCadetMale5386912
EianJeffersonRecurveCadetMale4882310
RyanKooRecurveCadetMale4822712
EthanHanRecurveCadetMale372123
-YOUNGHEONKIMRecurveCadetMale----
1DanicaShermanRecurveCadetFemale4181111
-MunChanyoungRecurveCubMale----
-HyunguHanRecurveCubMale----
1LucasAzanRec. RecurveCubMale365445
1AlLizzoRecurveMaster 50+Male4830212
1ShephaneVanetBarebowSeniorMale5400117
1MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale61771527
2TonyLaLunaCompoundSeniorMale60551725
3WayneMandelCompoundSeniorMale60141126
1CooperKeeneCompoundCadetMale63171729
JamesMcNeelyCompoundCadetMale----
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale4997317
1RobertFestaCompoundCubMale60331029
1KateSwintCompoundCubFemale5002714
1BenjaminLynchCompoundBowmanMale389127
1BryanMcNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male63741531
2TaurasVebeliunasCompoundMaster 50+Male63581830
3LuisNievesCompoundMaster 50+Male5803921
SteveShermanCompoundMaster 50+Male5711626

Showdown Results

PlaceName TypeDivisionM/FScoreXsXs+10s9s
1ThomasSmithRecurveSeniorMale5300317
2KaiYuRecurveSeniorMale391228
3TomLynchRecurveSeniorMale371154
-NickDespoelberchRecurveSeniorMale----
1HanwulLeeRecurveJuniorMale5674817
2DallasJonesRecurveJuniorMale5533718
3JaredChenRecurveJuniorMale356025
-WilliamLeeRecurveJuniorMale----
1AndrewChoiRecurveCadetMale59361025
2Hyun-Shin TheodoreChoRecurveCadetMale5642716
3AidanZhoungRecurveCadetMale55821019
-EthanHanRecurveCadetMale473267
-IsaacLeeRecurveCadetMale466256
1EmilyRosenfeldRecurveCadetFemale453036
2DanicaShermanRecurveCadetFemale402028
-JeonginShinRecurveCadetFemale----
1ChanyoungMunRecurveCubMale62521430
2KeithSongRecurveCubMale58921115
3HyunguHanRecurveCubMale5233511
-DanielSongRecurveCubMale369484
-JinKangRecurveCubMale----
1EthanJungRecurveBowmenMale60421622
2Young-Shin AlexanderChoRecurveBowmenMale59971527
3SamuelKimRecurveBowmenMale5973725
-CAROLINESUNGRecurveBowmenFemale----
1JohnPambianchiBarebowSeniorMale332124
1WilliamGriffithRecurveMaster 60+Male407165
1AnthonyKeppel, Jr.RecurveMaster 70+Male4052410
1AsimMuhammadBarebowMaster 70+Male160002
1MichaelFleresCompoundSeniorMale60411024
2JackMalteseCompoundSeniorMale3961416
1TonyLaLunaCompoundJuniorMale63961933
1CooperKeeneCompoundCadetMale638132026
2NickMalteseCompoundCadetMale356129
1AngieLaLunaCompoundCadetFemale53331218
2JamieRyanCompoundCadetFemale295005
1RobertFestaCompoundCubMale5392717
1KatelynSwintCompoundCubFemale5231213
1PeterKaiCompoundMaster 50+Male62421432
2SteveShermanCompoundMaster 50+Male5422719

Opening Day Spectacular Results 2021

NameTypeDivisionM/FScorePlaceX?s10s + Xs9
Thomas SmithRecurveSeniorM48717711
Patrick CarrollRecurveSeniorM4402249
Tung Ying ChuRecurveSeniorF46310611
Justin LeeRecurveJuniorM544121018
William LeeRecurveJuniorM51122411
Jared ChenRecurveJuniorM3653023
Michelle AhnRecurveJuniorF54711618
Ellias KimRecurveJuniorF45122610
Aidan ZhoungRecurveCadetM597111215
Andrew ChoiRecurveCadetM52923814
Hyun-Shin ChoRecurveCadetM50832610
Huyngu Han*RecurveCadetM4933814
Ethan HanRecurveCadetM287003
Isaac LeeRecurveCadetM-----
Jin KangRecurveCubM51714129
Isaac ChoRecurveCubM3822125
Jay LimRecurveCubM2353003
Alexander ChoRecurveBowmenM593161622
Taylor ChoRecurveBowmenF55312817
Stephan VenetBarebowSeniorM52013712
Bryan McNeelyCompoundMaster 50+M600111322
Steve ShermanCompoundMaster 50+M5402589
Luis NievesCompoundMaster 50+M52931516
Kyle CardnoCompoundSeniorM631181729
Alexis AdamsCompoundSeniorM622251728
Jason ShiehCompoundSeniorM567331019
Katelyn SwintCompoundCubF52813615
Robert FestaCompoundCubM578121218
Jan BodzonCompoundBowmenM6671132936

President's Cup 2020

Last NameFirst NameDivisionClassGender ScoreX's10's & X's9's
President's Cup Winners
QuinnEmmaCompoundBowmenFemale624101725
VebeliunasTaurasCompoundSeniorMale659102635
HarkerAudenRecurveBowmenFemale58151314
ZhoungAidanRecurveCadetMale61071725
HarkerJamesBarebowMaster 50+Male5713823
povilauskasmindaugasBarebowSeniorMale60061225
SheaAaronBarebowSeniorMale5562521
QuinnEmmaCompoundBowmenFemale624101725
SwintKatelynCompoundBowmenFemale381033
BodzonJanCompoundBowmenMale61421526
HeldtAmandaCompoundCadetFemale5572916
MalteseNicholasCompoundCadetMale5333911
AltamuraJonCarlosCompoundCadetMale5093716
KoellingChaseCompoundCadetMale5090515
ShermanSteveCompoundMaster 50+Male53811014
Traver-FallickRaenenCompoundRecreational YouthFemale5682419
VebeliunasTaurasCompoundSeniorMale659102635
QuinnPeterCompoundSeniorMale649122726
MandelWayneCompoundSeniorMale63381930
NievesLuisCompoundSeniorMale59051422
RajabAnthonyCompoundSeniorMale5691427
MalteseJackCompoundSeniorMale390055
wnekstevenCompoundSeniorMaleNo Show
RajabAlyssaCompoundYoemanFemale57411412
QuinnMasonCompoundYoemanMale59241119
HarkerAudenRecurveBowmenFemale58151314
LaLunaAngieRecurveCadetFemale4161210
ZhoungAidanRecurveCadetMale61071725
ShermanDanicaRecurveCubFemale4951310
LeeIsaacRecurveCubMale431156
KimElliasRecurveJuniorFemale4980111
HanEthanRecurveRecreational YouthMale6220834
BerberabeAlexisRecurveSeniorFemale4841310
YuKaiRecurveSeniorMale289135
PigotJackieRecurveRecreationalFemale5613721
PigotNicholasRecurveRecreationalMale59711123
President Cup 2020

Tri-State JOAD Champiosnhips - 2020

Tri-State JOAD Champiosnhips - 2020
Last NameFirst NameDivisionClassGender ScoreX's10's & X's9's
QuinnEmmaCompoundBowmenFemale53641114
SwintKatelynCompoundBowmenFemale5152514
WatsonMadisonCompoundBowmenFemale471136
BodzonJanCompoundBowmenMale67453331
HeldtAmandaCompoundCadetFemale5333620
RyanJamie278003
MitchellJeffCompoundCadetMale6124936
WatsonMichael4741514
WongBryant447117
KimminsRyan4081310
wnekelizabethCompoundCubFemale62211825
RAJABAlyssaCompoundYoemanFemale312023
QuinnMasonCompoundYoemanMale64443019
HarkerAudenRecurveBowmenFemale5561714
ChoYoung-ShinRecurveBowmenMale57011224
GatesMargaretRecurveCadetFemale440164
La LunaAngelina378014
LeeHanwulRecurveCadetMale57751424
ShermanDanicaRecurveCubFemale4680210
ChoHyun-ShinRecurveCubMale60561721
SongKeith5292611
ChanyoungMun5250618
VoskinarianZachary4951215

Club Championship 2019

Event Sponsored by Pro Line Archery Lanes, Inc.
Last NameFirst NameDivisionClassGender ScoreX's10's & X's9's
FelNataliaBarebowCadetFemaleNS
LeeSeung ChaeBarebowMaster 60+Male26812
MuhammadAsimBarebowMaster 70+Male2123
VenetStephaneBarebowSeniorMale525711
QuinnEmmaCompoundBowmenFemale5172611
BodzonJanCompoundBowmenMale620101523
HeldtAmandaCompoundCadetFemale56471119
MitchellJeffreyCompoundCadetMaleNS
KoellingChaseCompoundCadetMale5151516
RyanJamieCompoundCubFemale415138
WatsonMichaelCompoundCubMale628111728
AltamuraJonCarlosCompoundCubMale60131121
ShermanSteveCompoundMaster 50+Male4501115
RajabAlyssaCompoundRecreational YouthFemaleNS
AratoonEmilyCompoundSeniorFemale59361122
AgneseAnthonyCompoundSeniorMale684164028
LaLunaTonyCompoundSeniorMale66362832
ElazarSaarCompoundSeniorMale65473124
SheaAaronCompoundSeniorMale650102232
ShubovYuryCompoundSeniorMale61781623
QuinnPeterCompoundSeniorMale60351520
RAJABAnthonyCompoundSeniorMale5191721
ZarateDavidRecurveBowmenMale577825
GatesMargaretRecurveCadetFemale5314617
NavaLianahRecurveCubFemale5812922
ShermanDanicaRecurveCubFemale5082315
BerryJonnaRecurveMaster 50+Female438139
CuratolaAnthonyRecurveMaster 60+Male38416
GriffithWilliamRecurveMaster 60+Male3635
PigottJacquelineRecurveRecreational AdultFemale6201627
ChenJing JingRecurveRecreational AdultFemale5241315
GroverSamridhiRecurveRecreational AdultFemale43127
Tung YingChuRecurveSeniorFemale5553620
GerigValerie PRecurveSeniorFemale449110
JoeMcGlynRecurveSeniorMale61441132
ChuBenjaminRecurveSeniorMale5611621
FuchsMartinRecurveSeniorMale5513817
PacificadorRey PatrickRecurveSeniorMale5374716
SinghSinghRecurveSeniorMale4902510
YuKaiRecurveSeniorMale416126

President' Cup August 24th 2019

Event Sponsored By Nassau Bowmen
Name DivisonClassGender ScoreX's10's & X's9's
President CupWinners
Jacquelyne ColemanCompoundWomen
Tony LaLunaCompoundMen
Lianah NavaRecurveWomen
Joseph McGlynRecurveMen
Event Results
MuhammadAsimBarebowMaster 70+Male209005
VenetStephaneBarebowSeniorMale530186
SwintKatelynCompoundBowmenFemale5545821
SchnellSimonCompoundBowmenMale4011012
PenninipedeJulieCompoundCadetFemale61341226
IndimineLaurenCompoundCadetFemale60611325
HeldtAmandaCompoundCadetFemale5431515
FestaElizabethCompoundCadetFemale4952610
JeffreyMitchellCompoundCadetMale56321017
KoellingChaseCompoundCadetMale357036
LaLunaTonyCompoundCollegiateMale64392130
RyanJamieCompoundCubFemale362148
MalteseNicholasCompoundCubMale62991630
AlltamuraJonCarlosCompoundCubMale6073731
WATSONMichaelCompoundCubMale5933926
McCarthyMichaelCompoundCubMale58551612
FestaRobertCompoundCubMale3881418
ColemanJacquelyneCompoundMaster 50+Female61511424
VebeliunasTaurasCompoundMaster 50+Male62131329
McNeelyBryanCompoundMaster 50+Male61151327
ShermanSteveCompoundMaster 50+Male452155
ShubovYuryCompoundSeniorMale59631227
WnekSteveCompoundSeniorMale5211421
ZarateDavidRecurveBowmanMale5485139
PottgenLiannaRecurveCadetFemale5521616
JeffersonRyanRecurveCadetMale5301711
D'AddioJohnRecurveCollegiateMaleNo show
NavaLianahRecurveCubFemale5724918
JeffersonEianRecurveCubMale5280117
PantinWilliamRecurveJuniorMale56941015
GerigValerieRecurveMaster 50+Female391016
BerryJonnaRecurveMaster 50+Female332035
BrowneKeithRecurveMaster 60+Male5713821
KeppelAnthonyRecurveMaster 60+Male275103
CuratolaAnthonyRecurveMaster 60+Male231021
ChuTung YingRecurveSeniorFemale5404718
MillerCatherineRecurveSeniorFemale441047
GailGillianRecurveSeniorFemale287135
McGlynJosephRecurveSeniorMale62271728
SotnykAndriyRecurveSeniorMale442225

2019 Summer Slam

Event Sponsored by Nassau Bowmen
Name DivisonClassGender ScoreX's10's & X's9's
MuhammadAsimBarebowMaster 70+Male213003
LeeSeung ChaeBarebowMaster 60+MaleInc
SwintKatelynCompoundBowmenFemale5504416
SchnellSimonCompoundBowmenMale402045
PruiksmaLillyCompoundCadetFemale
KeaneCooperCompoundCadetMale62461922
MitchellJeffreyCompoundCadetMale62261927
RyanJamieCompoundCubFemaleno showInc
AltamuraJonCarlosCompoundCubMale5514318
WatsonMichaelCompoundCubMaleno showInc
ColemanJacquelyneCompoundMaster 50+Female62771827
McNeelyBryanCompoundMaster 50+Male62791628
KeaneSachikoCompoundSeniorFemale685144225
SidorovaJenCompoundSeniorFemaleno showInc
MacGregorWayneCompoundSeniorMale673213528
SheaAaronCompoundSeniorMale63571238
DenleyJackCompoundSeniorMale61971435
WnekStevenCompoundSeniorMale55251017
ZarateDavidRecurveBowmenMale5603517
GatesMargaretRecurveCadetFemale5381618
SimoniEmilieRecurveCadetFemale5291417
JeffersonRyanRecurveCadetMale5014719
MyungDerekRecurveCadetMale4691311
SenAyeshaRecurveCubFemaleno showInc
ZhoungAidanRecurveCubMale60821330
LeeKevinRecurveCubMale5033513
JeffersonEianRecurveCubMale4950017
KooRyanRecurveCubMale476225
BerryJonnaRecurveMaster 50+Female392006
KeppelAnthonyRecurveMaster 60+Male448028
CuratolaAnthonyRecurveMaster 60+Male373046
GriffithWilliamRecurveMaster 60+Male314023
ChuTung YingRecurveSeniorFemale5151711
GerigValerieRecurveSeniorFemale477076
McGlynJosephRecurveSeniorMale60462118
FuchsMartinRecurveSeniorMale5343613
WongAndrewRecurveSeniorMale5092618
SotnykAndriyRecurveSeniorMale498596
PacificadorRey PatrickRecurveSeniorMale4890411
CardnoKyleRecurveSeniorMale469159
ParkerMatthewRecurveSeniorMale3991310
YuKaiRecurveSeniorMale371009

Tri-State Joad 7-6-2019

Sponsored by the Nassau Bowmen Archery Club
NameDivisonClass ScoreX's10's & X's9's
Katelyn SwintCompoundBowmenFemale5841223
Jamie RyanCompoundBowmenFemale2024
Emma QuinnCompoundBowmenFemaleno show
Jan BodzonCompoundBowmenMale63762139
Brayden AlfredssonCompoundBowmenMale60781332
Chris BaranaskasCompoundBowmenMaleno show
Jeffrey MitchellCompoundCadetMale60541421
James McNeelyCompoundCadetMale59251420
Ryan KimminsCompoundCadetMale4271410
Ellie WnekCompoundCubFemale5964922
Nicholas MalteseCompoundCubMale62351330
Michael GagliardiCompoundCubMale61861522
Michael McCarthyCompoundCubMale60771622
JonCarlos AltamuraCompoundCubMale58421517
Robert FestaCompoundCubMale5692622
Michael WatsonCompoundCubMale528719
Sachio KeaneCompoundJuniorFemale672103332
Kyler AlfredssonCompoundYoemanMale5091916
David ZarateRecurveBowmanMale5552815
Margaret GatesRecurveCadetFemale5282511
Lianah NavaRecurveCubFemale5834722
Danica ShermanRecurveCubFemale42916
Angie LaLunaRecurveCubFemale41212

Spring Fling 720 - June 8, 2019

Sponsored by the Nassau Bowmen Archery Club
NameDivisonClassGenderX10's9Total
Seung Chae LeeBarebowMastersMale03360
Stephane VenetBarebowSeniorMaleNS
Simon SchnellCompoundBowmenMale146414
Julie PenninipedeCompoundCadetFemale72135646
Lauren IndimineCompoundCadetFemale72324624
Jeffrey MitchellCompoundCadetMale3929605
James McNeelyCompoundCadetMale3823577
Tony LaLunaCompoundCollegiateMale51819602
Cooper KeaneCompoundCubMale143625673
Michael WatsonCompoundCubMale41926624
Sachiko KeaneCompoundJuniorFemale52936669
Bryan McNeelyCompoundMaster 50+Male31431621
Steve ShermanCompoundMaster 50+Male358471
Emily AratoonCompoundSeniorFemale41920612
Karthikeyan JeyaramamCompoundSeniorMale52226641
Vijay KarthickCompoundSeniorMale62426627
Aaron SheaCompoundSeniorMale21332617
Steven WnekCompoundSeniorMale2812547
David ZarateRecurveBowmenMale31121554
Margaret GatesRecurveCadetFemale4716540
Lianna PottgenRecurveCadetFemale41021527
Akshara VijayRecurveCubFemale2314517
Danica ShermanRecurveCubFemale136458
Sydney BurkeRecurveJuniorFemale1513511
Nicholas FilanovskyRecurveJuniorMale1613519
Valerie GerigRecurveSeniorFemale1612546
Jacqueline PigottRecurveMaster 50+Female016421
Jonna BerryRecurveMaster 50+Female016384
Keith BrowneRecurveMaster 60+Male3715544
Tung Ying ChuRecurveSeniorFemaleNS
Joseph McGLynRecurveSeniorMale71717611
Ben ChuRecurveSeniorMale21520600
Rey Patrick PacificadorRecurveSeniorMale1820568
Matthew ParkerRecurveSeniorMale2813559
Martin FuchsRecurveSeniorMale2718536
Ernesto RodriguezRecurveSeniorMale2512512
Patrick CarrollRecurveSeniorMale1416486
Kai YuRecurveSeniorMale2513442

Nassau Bowmen Showdown - May 25, 2019

Sponsored by the Nassau Bowmen Archery Club
NameDivisonGenderClassScoreX's10's & X's9's 
Asim MuhammadBarebowMaleMaster 70+337133
Seung Chae LeeBarebowMaleMaster 60+458366
Stephan VenetBarebowMaleSenior53731513
Yao YuBarebowFemaleSenior578312
Bodzon JanCompoundMaleBowmen63281524
Katelyn SwintCompoundFemaleBowmen5241712
Elizabeth FestaCompoundFemaleCadet331023
Jeffrey MitchellCompoundMaleCadet62931828
Tony LaLunaCompoundMaleCollegiate60472120
JonCarlos AltamuraCompoundMaleCub60631518
Michael WatsonCompoundMaleCub59721321
Robert FestaCompoundMaleCub5754520
Louis NievesCompoundMaleMaster 50+63661636
Bryan McNeelyCompoundMaleMaster 50+635112326
Vinnie LaLunaCompoundMaleRecreational Adult62441236
Aaron SheaCompoundMaleSenior62351527
Michael FleresCompoundMaleSenior
Tauras VebeliunasCompoundMaleSenior64151735
David ZarateRecurveMaleBowmen468245
Emily GoonRecurveFemaleCadet5400620
Wayde HuangRecurveMaleCadet59621024
Justin WeinmanRecurveMaleCadet5471816
Angie LaLunaRecurveFemaleCub449037
Roberta JonesRecurveFemaleMaster447358
Hazel GreeneRecurveFemaleMaster 50+Inc000
Keith BrowneRecurveMaleMaster 60+5540815
William GriffithRecurveMaleMaster 60+432157
Anthony CuratolaRecurveMaleMaster 70+259013
Andrew WongRecurveMaleSenior59531320
Joseph McGlynRecurveMaleSenior5922924
Parker MatthewRecurveMaleSenior5452523
Vickram RampersadRecurveMaleSenior54031011
R. Patrick PacificadorRecurveMaleSenior4920412
Kai YuRecurveMaleSenior4481214
Andriy SotnykRecurveMaleSenior3612210
Tung Ying ChuRecurveFemaleSenior5470616

Opening Day Spectacular - April 27, 2019

Sponsored by Pro Line Archery Lanes
NameDivisonGenderClassScoreX's10's & X's9's
Asim MuhammadBarebowMaleMaster 70+294220
Seung Chae LeeBarebowMaleMaster 60+357027
Stephan VenetBarebowMaleSenior5412318
Katelyn SwintCompoundFemaleBowmen392247
Simon SchnellCompoundMaleBowmen332026
Jeffrey MitchellCompoundMaleCadet5492725
James McNeelyCompoundMaleCadet4941520
Julie PENNINIPEDECompoundFemaleCadet5741427
Michael WatsonCompoundMaleCub61671625
JonCarlos AltamuraCompoundMaleCub5381814
Bryan McNeelyCompoundFemaleMaster 50+59651720
Luis NievesCompoundMaleSenior60661823
Anthony AgneseCompoundMaleSenior59561627
Wayne MacGregorCompoundMaleSenior5764931
Yury ShubovCompoundMaleSenior5752528
Aaron SheaCompoundMaleSenior5623723
Emily AratoonCompoundFemaleSenior5420522
Jay KonopkoRecurveMaleBowmen5481915
David ZarateRecurveMaleBowmen5420513
Zachary VoskinarianRecurveMaleBowmen4891114
Margaret GatesRecurveFemaleCadet428075
Justin WeinmanRecurveMaleCadet484058
Danica ShermanRecurveFemaleCub173001
Hazel GreeneRecurvefemaleMaster 50+Inc000
Anthony KeppelRecurveMaleMaster 60+347134
William GriffithRecurveMaleMaster 60+339027
Tung Ying ChuRecurveFemaleSenior4711712
Joseph McGlynRecurveMaleSenior53771113
Martin FuchsRecurveMaleSenior5271316
Andrew WongRecurveMaleSenior5192711
Kai YuRecurveMaleSenior4531213
Vikram SinghRecurveMaleSenior4491310
Rey Patrick PacificadorRecurveMaleSenior439479
Marcin KonopkoRecurveMaleRecreational Adult5111616
Catherine MillerRecurveFemaleRecreational Adult66482833
Jacqueline PigottRecurveFemaleRecreational Adult61631334
Milford PlainesBarebowMaleRecreational Adult426015
David TaylorBarebowMaleRecreational Adult418056
Steve ShermanCompoundMaleRecreational Adult5471810
Robert FestaCompoundMaleRecreational Youth61131224

Club Championships - September 29th, 2018

Sponsored by Pro Line Archery Lanes
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's 
RECURVESENIORMCGLYNJOSEPH6047428
RECURVESENIORCHUBEN5829318
RECURVESENIORWONGANDREW5501322
RECURVESENIORPACIFICADORREY4903113
RECURVESENIORYUKAI470615
RECURVESENIORRAMPERSANDVICKRAM427525
RECURVESENIORPARKERMATTHEW3711111
RECURVESENIORRODRIGUEZERNESTO364104
RECURVESENIORCHUTUNG YING5655220
RECURVEMASTER 60+JONESROBERTA377115
RECURVEMASTER 60+CURATOLAANTHONY355202
RECURVEMASTER 60+GRIFFITHWILLIAM317202
RECURVEMASTER 50+GREENEHAZEL5013312
RECURVEMASTER 50+BERRYJONNA4514110
RECURVEMASTER 50+BASTIANINED5567122
RECURVECADETGATESMARGARET4500013
RECURVECADETWEINMANJUSTIN5525210
RECURVECADETJEFFERSONRYAN5186116
RECURVECUBPLUMMERADRIENNE514447
RECURVECUBLALUNAANGIE249003
RECURVECUBCOLONNICOLAS394315
RECURVEBOWMENJEFFERSONEIAN5815228
BAREBOWMASTER 70+MUHAMMADASIM285112
BAREBOWSENIORLEECHAE SEUNG4751111
COMPOUNDSENIORAGNESEANTHONY679211433
COMPOUNDSENIORMACGREGORWAYNE676221624
COMPOUNDSENIORVEBELIUNASTAURAS655181028
COMPOUNDSENIORNIEVESLUIS645121030
COMPOUNDSENIORSHUBOVYURY62412228
COMPOUNDSENIORQUINNPETER6179528
COMPOUNDSENIORGRANETTAVRAM61714222
COMPOUNDSENIORSHEAAARON6018326
COMPOUNDSENIORRAJABANTHONY5997329
COMPOUNDSENIOREZAGUICHRIS5945524
COMPOUNDSENIORMANDELWAYNE5685322
COMPOUNDSENIORLOUIEWILLIAM5237116
COMPOUNDSENIORGRANETTBRANDI670241028
COMPOUNDSENIORBASTIANIISABELLA66427626
COMPOUNDSENIORARATOONEMILY5986234
COMPOUNDMASTER 50+COLEMANJACQUELYNE6218529
COMPOUNDMASTER 60+LALUNASTEVE5457215
COMPOUNDCOLLEGIATELALUNATONY6216634
COMPOUNDCUBWATSONMICHAEL59311129
COMPOUNDYEOMANQUINNEMMA62510634
RECREATIONALYOUTHLALUNAVINNIE66827824

Presidents Cup - August 18th, 2018

Sponsored by Gotham Archery
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCOREX's10s + Xs9's
RecurveSenior FemaleChuTung Ying5621219
RecurveSenior MaleWongAndrew61321129
CarrollPatrick5483613
SteinChris5001514
LeeSeung Chae459029
YuKai455227
McGlynJoseph306*299
RecurveMaster Female 50+GreeneHazel5084810
BerryJonna463317
RecurveMaster Male 50+SchafferMarty5461418
JeffersonPhilip4941315
RecurveCadet FemalePottgenLiana228*103
RecurveCadet MaleJeffersonRyan5131618
RecurveCub FemaleLaLunaAngie4252510
RecurveBowman FemaleVijayAkshara644122922
RecurveBowman MaleJeffersonEian60231319
KonopkoJay58571725
BarebowMaster Male 70+MuhammadAsim100010
BarebowSenior MaleVenetStephane5102718
CompoundSenior MaleMacGregorWayne685174225
VebeliunasTauras65752826
ThangiahVijay64572133
SheaAaron61441426
EzaguiChris57311019
RajabAnthony56831020
CompoundMaster Male 60+LaLunaSteve4840615
CompoundCub MaleWatsonMichael5450919
SteinOtto4852610
CompoundBowman MaleSteinHugo4940312
CompoundYeoman FemaleQuinnEmma66583032
KaspshakMadison63172027
RecreationalYouthMethalBowden64881936
RecreationalAdultKonopkoMarcin5312818
MethalShane4900211

Tri-State Open JOAD/Youth Championship - August 5, 2018

Sponsored by C & B Archery
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCOREX's10s + Xs9'splace
RecurveJunior MaleJonesDallas600512221st
RecurveCadet FemaleGoonEmily53825211st
PottgenLiana52724182nd
GatesMargaret49617133rd
KangSydney4570311
MurrayAthena158110
ChopraSubhaabsent
RecurveCadet MaleJeffersonRyan54413171st
RecurveCub FemaleLaLunaAngie4001541st
RecurveBowman FemaleMadaras-IncaShannon44515101st
RecurveBowman MaleJeffersonEian597211271st
KonopkoJay589210202nd
VoskinarianZachary50506103rd
CompoundCadet FemaleIndimineLauren595311251st
CompoundCub MaleWatsonMichael55639261st
CompoundBowman FemaleWnekEllie610512281st
CompoundBowman MaleBaranaskasChris655829241st
AlfredssonBrayden602616212nd
CompoundYeoman FemaleKaspshakMadison6331022231st
CompoundYeoman MaleAlfredssonKyler56127211st
BarebowYeoman FemaleDimasIsabella4682971st

New York State Outdoor Archery Championship - July 21 & 22, 2018

Hosted by Nassau Bowmen
 NAMESTYLEDIVISIONGenderDAY 1DAY 2TOTALX'sX's +10
McGlyn JosephRecurveSeniorMale5915931184921
Wong Andrew5655751140620
Chu Benjamin5685701138721
Sotnyk Andriy510547105713
Fuchs Martin4875421029315
Marzigliano Gerard4915321023312
Carroll Patrick492520101204
Pacificador Patrick 49549498969
Stein Chris44850094849
Gerig Guy A43751194848
Perez Franklin40250991118
Senganti Matthew46044590537
Yu Kai40339780025
Parker Matthew40936277103
Bednarek Adam31133965903
Gerig Guy DNFDNFDNF
Chu Tung YingRecurve SeniorFemale534549108339
Gerig Valerie L49049998927
Cardenas Gloria44443297635
Kwilos Emily30228859003
Berberabe Alexis25632958500
Gail Gillian4626431000
Bastiani NedRecurveMasters 50Male5115651076417
Lindberg Roy42834877637
Greene HazelRecurveMasters 50Female460501961613
Browne Keith RecurveMasters 60Male5545821136719
Turner Pee Wee48147195717
Griffith William30128258304
Wilde John19531551003
Jones RobertaRecurveMasters 60Female46246392536
Krase JohnRecurveMasters 70Male43746390007
Phelps Dennis40837177916
`
Chen DanielBarebowSeniorMale5365231059312
Lee Seung480425905011
Waller Derrick38843081804
Chen Jing JingBarebow SeniorFemale9814023811
Muhammed AsimBarebowMaster 70Male16215031202
McGregor WayneCompoundSeniorMale64765012971953
Elazar Saar61463312471239
Vebeliunas Tauras6365951231418
Shea Aaron6095601169625
Wnek Steven5265441070515
Rajab Anthony5295361065317
Komondorea Christian495530102505
Meinking Henry59534684139
Coleman JacquelyneCompoundSeniorFemale5605631123721
Sidorova EvgeniaCompoundSenior5605161076416
Laluna SteveCompoundMasters 60Male5545051059414
Barbara LewisCompound Masters 70Male6065771183824
Laluna TonyCompoundCollegiateMale6045951204930
Reese SamanthaRecurveJuniorFemale5675321099612
Nagy Samantha34444979318
Sciarrino Abigail24632256812
Brown Lorin13223036212
Jones DallasRecurveCadetMale64163612771239
Jefferson Ryan5875811168928
Pantin William5865741160911
Perez Joseph5925551147316
Lai Dylan5756321107213
Burke SydneyRecurveCadetFemale5455321077614
Gates Margaret5025511060412
Pottgen Lianna50248298419
Taylor McKenzie45945391219
Babbino Emma42346989203
Nagy Adreanna44342186416
Huang WaydeRecurveCubMale6056081213529
Gibbons Kolton23913137002
Clear Isaac14518032501
Plummer AdrienneRecurveCubFemale470500970512
Laluna Angie34427361701
McGarrity Erin35819555303
Jefferson EianRecurveBowmenMale6116171228824
Konopko Jay5675761143615
Voskinarian Zachary435484919310
Sherman DanicaRecurveBowmenFemale49543693139
Geraci Gianna42640683204
Huang LennyRecurveYeomanMale5945791173422
Dong SklerRecurveYeomanMale47149796846
Dimas IsabellaRecurveYeomanFemale502463963411
Mata JulianneBarebowBowmenFemale45045291018
Keane SachikoCompoundCadetFemale66766913362361
Kim Jessica61863512531036
Indimine Lauren6126191231821
Kim Hannah5685791147927
Keane CooperCompoundCubMale68067013592272
Penninipede JulieCompound CubFemale65465913132450
Hain Julia91448243215
Barnhart AlexCompoundBowmenMale63364712801544
Alfredson Brayden59960512041420
Schnell Simon33041274224
Wnek EllieCompoundBowmenFemale5565601116617
Quinn EmmaCompound YeomanFemale60766812752346
Kasphak Madison6125631175926
StateOUT OF STATE Divisions
NJThompson Dennis RecurveMasters 60Male461477938310
NJYu Yao Barebow SeniorFemale530507103727
CTScarboro Josef RecurveJuniorMale6476501297850
NJLee Melissa RecurveCadetFemale5936161204620
CTGrzemski Imogen 5845901174623
NJHollywood Gracie 5284771005410
NJCho Alexander RecurveCadetMale62263412561246
NJLee William 6376171254337
NJKim Timothy 6106101220634
NJPark Juhyuk 5896061195919
NJLee Hanwul 58060811881132
NJBae Eric 456450906211
NJKim Jaime RecurveCubFemale5725831155616
NJZhoung Aidan RecurveBowmenMale68467713612581
NJHur Alex 6526381290625
NJKoo Ryan 6426311273938
NJPark Rebecca RecurveBowmenFemale6145791193719
NJWoodward Bowden Compound BowmenMale64965713061749
Out Of Class No Award
Sangasani DhatriRecurve CadetFemale470472942515

Independence Day Shoot - June 30, 2018

Sponsored by Gotham Archery
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's 
RECURVESENIORFUCHSMARTIN4989617
RECURVESENIORSOTNYKANDRIY4873913
RECURVESENIORPARKERMATTHEW346115
RECURVESENIORGRIFFINWILLIAM330125
RECURVECADETAIHARAAYAKA414328
RECURVE CUBQUEDANIELLE4315111
RECURVECUBLALUNAANGIE3502110
RECURVECUBPLUMMERADRIENNE345207
RECURVEBOWMENKONOPKOJAY5008520
RECREATIONAL ADULTLARIVIERECHEALSEA541141617
RECREATIONAL ADULTKONOPKOMARCIN4887617
RECREATIONAL ADULTCARLSONTJ47011011
RECREATIONAL ADULTFASSINOROB3752310
RECREATIONAL ADULTMETHALSHANE3722113
RECREATIONAL ADULTBEDNAREKADAM348224
RECREATIONAL YOUTHFASSINOKAI BROBAN4746214
BAREBOWSENIORVENETSTEPHANE381417
BAREBOWSENIORLEEMR297202
BAREBOWSENIORMUHAMMADASIM157004
BAREBOWJUNIORMON DESIRISAIAH177003
COMPOUNDSENIORMCGREGORWAYNE574102022
COMPOUNDSENIORSTEINCHRIS555171024
COMPOUNDSENIORHAYESTHOMAS53613531
COMPOUNDSENIORSHEAAARON51210127
COMPOUNDSENIORLOUIEWILLIAM4659418
COMPOUNDSENIORCHANROBERT4285314
COMPOUNDSENIORCRUZDAVID266309
COMPOUNDCADETKEANESACHIKO572251022
COMPOUNDCUBDEL-PRIORMEGAN51316712
COMPOUNDCUBKEANECOOPER563121627
COMPOUNDCUBSTEINOTTO4225413
COMPOUNDBOWMENSTEINHUGO51210721
COMPOUNDBOWMENSCHNELLSIMON4826416
COMPOUNDOUT OF DIVISIONWATSONMICHAEL55291820

Summer Slam - June 3, 2018

Sponsored by C&B Archery
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's  
RECURVESENIORWONGANDREW5717324
RECURVESENIORCARROLLPATRICK4872212
RECURVESENIORFUCHSMARTIN443407
RECURVESENIORYUKAI4160011
RECURVESENIORRAMPERSADVICKRAM391017
RECURVESENIORCHAE LEESEUNG385109
RECURVESENIORGERIGVALERIE396231
RECURVECUBJENJONATHAN62814724
RECURVECADETBURKESYDNEY5126010
RECURVECADETGATESMARGARET4942110
RECURVECADETNAGYANDREANNA415207
RECURVECADETMANGALAMISHA218005
RECURVECADETJEFFERSONRYAN457239
RECURVECADETLAUCHARLES445514
RECURVEJUNIORROBERTSAMARIS428306
RECURVEJUNIORNAGYSAMANTHA374224
RECURVE JUNIORFILANOVSKYNICHOLAS314007
RECURVE BOWMENJEFFERSONEIAN61513521
RECURVE BOWMENKONOPKOJAY5626416
BAREBOWSENIORVENETSTEPHANE5082212
BAREBOWSENIORYUYAO5602121
RECURVEMASTERS CURATOLAANTHONY201102
RECURVE MASTERSGREENEHAZEL5067013
RECURVE MASTERSBERRYJONNA439108
COMPOUNDSENIORHAYESTHOMAS5673427
COMPOUNDSENIORKOMONDOREACHRISTIAN4975210
COMPOUNDCADETFILIPPICHANZE63418629
COMPOUNDCADETINDIMINELAUREN5459419
COMPOUNDCUBMANGALPRIYA5415118
COMPOUND BOWMENSCHNELLSIMON4452110
RECURVERECREATIONALGATESCHUCK4974210

Nassau Bowmen Showdown - May 5th, 2018

Sponsored by Pro Line Archery Lanes
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's 
RECURVESENIOR MALEWONGANDREW61610722
RECURVESENIOR MALEMCMENAMYDILLON6007527
RECURVESENIOR MALECHUBEN500639
RECURVESENIOR MALEYUKAI411024
RECURVESENIOR MALELEESEUNG364406
RECURVESENIOR FEMALECHUTUNG YING5368317
RECURVESENIOR FEMALECARDENASGLORIA460505
RECURVECUB FEMALEPLUMMERADRIENNE404116
RECURVECADET FEMALEGATESMARGARET4563111
RECURVECADET MALEWEINMANJUSTIN5325416
RECURVEBOWMEN MALEKONOPKOJAY462425
RECURVEMASTERS MALE 70+KRASEJOHN388305
RECURVEMASTERS FEMALE 50+GREENEHAZEL470207
BAREBOWYUYAO512339
BAREBOWGRANETTAVRAM456017
BAREBOWVENETSTEPHANE4541012
BAREBOWDEREK4172010
BAREBOWMUHAMMEDASIM115003
COMPOUNDSENIOR MALETRAHANSETH676212022
COMPOUNDSENIOR MALEAGNESEANTHONY67025926
COMPOUNDSENIOR MALEVEBELIUNASTAURAS64713539
COMPOUNDSENIOR MALEAARON5728318
COMPOUNDSENIOR FEMALEGRANNETTBRANDI645111628
COMPOUNDMASTERS MALE 70+BARBERALEWIS5636517
COMPOUNDMASTERS MALE 60+GUALBERTOMARIO434219
COMPOUNDCADET MALEFILIPPICHANZ61916725
COMPOUNDCADET MALEHAINESHENRY5543425
COMPOUNDCADET FEMALEKIMJESSICA60810519
COMPOUNDCADET FEMALEKIMHANNAH5858220
COMPOUNDCADET FEMALEMESHELZOE4554210
COMPOUNDCUB FEMALEPENNINIPEDEJULIE63913138
RECURVERECREATIONAL MALEKONOPKOMARCIN61011327
RECURVERECREATIONAL FEMALEGERIGVALERIE3923011

Opening Day Spectacular - April 28th, 2018

Sponsored by Pro Line Archery Lanes
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's
RECURVESENIORWONGANDREW6109623
RECURVESENIORCARROLLPATRICK5646018
RECURVESENIORFUCHSMARTIN512639
RECURVESENIORMCGLYNJOSEPH4672312
RECURVESENIORYUKAI4311210
RECURVESENIORFILANOVSKYNICHOLAS166003
RECURVESENIORLEE SEUNGCHAEDNF
RECURVESENIORCHUTUNG YING5607117
RECURVECADETGOONEMILY5444115
RECURVECUBGUZMANMALACHY4291011
RECURVEMASTERSBASTIANINED59514120
RECURVEMASTERSBROWNEKEITH5748217
RECURVEMASTERSKRASEJOHN510229
RECURVEMASTERSCURATOLAANTHONY153003
RECURVEMASTERSBERRYJONNA365207
RECURVEBOWMENKONOPKOJAY468325
RECREATIONALADULTKONOPKOMARCIN5949419
COMPOUNDSENIORTRAHANSETH697341719
COMPOUNDSENIORMCGREGORWAYNE66818938
COMPOUNDSENIORELAZARSAAR65120727
COMPOUNDSENIORVEBELIUNASTAURAS65013736
COMPOUNDSENIORHAYESTHOMAS6248732
COMPOUNDMASTERSGOONALAN62912431
COMPOUNDMASTERSGUALBERTOMARIO3130110
BAREBOWYUYAO4813212
BAREBOWVENETSTEPHAN458012
BAREBOWMUHAMMADASIM203012
COMPOUNDCADETKEANESACHIKO681261426
COMPOUNDCADETKIMJESSICA63712829
COMPOUNDCADETKIMHANNAH5728518

Club Championships - September 30th, 2017

Sponsored by Pro Line Archery Lanes
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's
RECURVESENIORMCGLYNJOSEPH61216125
WONGANDREW5795326
CHUBENJAMIN5311317
HUANGJONATHAN5153115
FUCHSMARTIN4854210
CARROLLPATRICK4822116
YUKAI412229
ORTIZJACK382314
RECURVESENIORCHUTUNG YING5236114
GREENEHAZEL4961115
GERIGVALERIE P440129
RECURVEMASTERSBASTIANINED5447112
THOMPSONDENNIS5192213
KEPPELANTHONY418126
GRIFFITHWILLIAM371006
CURATOLAANTHONY290005
RECURVEMASTERSBERRYJONNA438318
RECURVEJUNIORBURKESYDNEY419227
ROBERTSAMARIS350104
RECURVECADETJEFFERSONRYAN4632010
RECURVECADETGOONEMILY4323012
RECURVEBOWMENJEFFERSONEIAN459609
HAINESCOLLIN348323
RECURVEBOWMENQUEDANIELLE6149529
PLUMMERADRIENNE59210521
LALUNAANGELINA54913412
RECURVECUBLAUCHARLES476318
RECURVECUBGATESMARGARET4573112
BAREBOWMASTERS/SENIORMUHAMMADASIM284304
VENETSTEPHAN188002
COMPOUNDSENIORMCGREGORWAYNE647141227
VEBELIUNASTAURAS62411233
WANJONADAM62216331
NIEVESLUIS6169527
STEINCHRISTOPHER6027626
ELAZARSAAR598162315
LEER.ELIOT4212116
COMPOUNDSENIORBASTIANIISABELLA62110630
COLEMANJACQUELYNE5957426
WANJONJULIE4926415
COMPOUNDMASTERSBARBERALEWIS5879221
LALUNASTEVE5376221
COMPOUNDJUNIORSERPEMATT63010337
COMPOUNDCUBHAINESHENRY659171232
COMPOUNDBOWMANLEEBEN5335212
RECREATIONALADULTWONGPEYE5697127
SLATER-KEPPELROCHELLE5515216
CHINLEONA199101
RECREATIONALYOUTHMADERAS-INCASHANNON5034213

Presidents Cup - August 26th, 2017

Sponsored by Gotham Archery
PRESIDENTS CUP ÊWinnersÊ      
RECURVEMENMCGLYNJOSEPH
RECURVEÊWOMENPOTTGENLIANNA
COMPOUNDMENHAINESHENRY
COMPOUNDWOMENYUM-MCGAUGHEYLYRA
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's
RECURVESENIORMCGLYNJOSEPH63511829
WONGANDREW62714327
RECURVESENIORCHUTUNG YING5624519
GERIGVALERIE472318
RECURVEMASTERSBROWNEKEITH5363216
GRIFFITHWILLIAM410125
CURATOLAANTHONY237012
RECURVECUBGUZMANMALACHY3461010
RECURVEÊCUBPOTTGENLIANNA5885425
GATESMARGARET5014112
JOHNSONWAVERLY4956211
RECURVEÊMASTERSGREENEHAZEL5501221
BERRYJONNA394006
RECURVECADETNAZINITSKYSCOTT525916
RECURVECADETBURKESYDNEY5674320
RECURVEBOWMENHAINESCOLLIN332007
VOSKINARIANZACHARY271101
COMPOUNDSENIORMCGREGORWAYNE66618935
SHANNONJAMES63413534
WANJONADAM5689317
WONGKEEFE5649118
COMPOUNDÊSENIORWANJONJULIE5836625
BAUERAMANDA4974011
COMPOUNDMASTERSBARBARALEW5957227
COMPOUNDCADETCUNNINGHAMROSE5878516
COMPOUNDCUBHAINESHENRY673221227
CUNNINGHAMJAKE643161021
COMPOUNDJUNIORSERPEMATT65621628
COMPOUNDBOWMANYUM-MCGAUGHEYLYRA61610429
BAREBOWMASTERSMUHAMMEDASIM333113
RECREATIONALÊADULT RECURVEGATESCHUCK4493019
MCGAUGHEYNICHOLAS268104

South Shore Classic - August 12th, 2017

Sponsored by C & B Archery
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10ÕSXÕs9Õs
RECURVESENIORMCGLYNJOSEPH64515630
MCMENAMYDILLON63510930
WONGANDREW6168233
AGNESEANTHONY6047327
KRONEBERGKEN5567017
YUKAI470607
RECURVESENIORCHUTUNG YING58210223
GERIGVALERIE450416
RECURVEMASTERSBASTIANINED5843328
BROWNEKEITH5496318
KEPPELANTHONY374103
CURATOLAANTHONY302112
RECURVECADETWEIMANJUSTIN5367018
MCGUIRELIAM4763216
RECURVECUBGATESMARGARET4500111
RECURVEMASTERSGREENEHAZEL52512314
BERRYJONNA4734112
RECURVECADETLAKANCICDANIELLA392005
RECURVEBOWMENPLUMMERADRIENNE64212730
LALUNAANGIE506237
COMPOUNDSENIORMCGREGORWAYNE671221427
VEBELIUNASTAURAS656181028
SHANNONJAMES6256435
BARBARALEW6049326
HWANGPIOUS59911729
NIEVESLUIS5979522
MAGGIOFRANK5975428
COMPOUNDMASTERSLALUNASTEVE5786519
COMPOUNDSENIORBASTIANIISABELL671151535
COLEMANJACQUELYNE63015420
COMPOUNDCADETALBERTPAIGE61111225
CUNNINGHAMROSE5772620
DURHAMSAMANTHA404318
LAGROTTAGLIEJENNA4012212
COMPOUNDCADETLALUNATONY6479741
COMPOUNDCUBCUNNINGHAMJAKE416226
COMPOUNDJUNIORSERPEMATT64612738
SIMONEJACK5288220
COMPOUNDBOWMANFIERMANSETH64810933
SCHNELLSIMON319207
BAREBOWMASTERSVENETSTEPHANE268102
MASTERSMUHAMMEDASIM249114
RECREATIONALADULTPHELPSDENNIS55510220
SLATER-KEPPELROCHELLE5546312
LALUNAVINNIE5163015
GATESCHUCK4622111

Independence Day 720 - July 1st, 2017

Sponsored by Gotham Archery
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's
RECURVESENIORMCMENAMYDILLON60661326
AGNESEANTHONY6025424
KRONBERGKEN58310020
HANJOHN5747421
WONGANDREW5749114
YUKAI4821413
CARROLLPATRICK4662212
FELICIANOJONATHAN4635910
SHAMSTANLEY287324
RECURVECADETJONESDALLAS63401533
LAIDYLAN5547116
JEFFERSONRYAN5445318
PEREZJOSEPH5426414
SALZMANMICHAEL5314118
PEDDAPALLISHARATH5256114
PANTINWILLIAM456507
RECURVEMASTERSTHOMPSONDENNIS5182016
KEPPELANTHONY4641011
GRIFFITHWILLIAM401006
RECURVEMASTERSGREENEHAZEL56915017
JONESROBERTA312302
RECURVEBOWMENJEFFERSONEIAN5748422
RECURVEBOWMENPLUMMERADRIENNE62111624
QUEDANIELLE61911130
GRUENBERGSHAYE5450418
RECURVECUBPOTTGENLIANA5749118
JOHNSONWAVERLY445409
RECURVEYEOMANMCMENAMYLIAM270102
COMPOUNDMASTERSBARBERALEWIS5926421
ENGEDDIEDNF
COMPOUNDSENIORBASTIANIISABELLA668211129
COLEMANJACQUELYNE62814525
COMPOUNDSENIORSHANNONJAMES66522831
VEBELIUNASTAURAS6356936
NIEVESLUIS62381127
WANJONADAM6138923
STEINCHRIS5803230
WONGKEEFE5765315
COMPOUNDCADETKEENESACHI67225830
VARGASABRINA63613829
COMPOUNDCADETMORANIAN6288530
KARAMBELKAROM59211023
COMPOUNDCUBDEL PRIORDEMI59311117
COMPOUNDCUBKIMMINSRYAN481739
STEINOTTO397036
COMPOUNDBOWMENKEENECOOPER692311524
VATSALJAIN5143017
SCHNELLSIMON215003
BAREBOWMASTERSMUHAMMEDASIM179002
BAREBOWCADETKIMMINSJULIETTE267211
BAREBOWBOWMENCRUZRYAN393207
BAREBOWRECREATION ADULTVENETSTEPHANE477419
ISLAMPRETOM4371111
ISLAMANA412205
CHAUKAREN259201
BAREBOWRECREATION YOUTHCRUZBRIANNA294201
RECURVERECREATION ADULTCLARKEDANIEL63610830
FUCHSMARTIN5709120
RECURVERECREATION YOUTHSANTIAGOHEAVEN5568022

Summer Slam - June 10th, 2017

Sponsored by Pro Line Archery
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's
RECURVESENIORMCGLYNJOSEPH61514325
WONGANDREW5847417
CHUBENJAMIN5656313
HUANGJONATHAN5506318
YUKAI414227
RECURVESENIORCHUTUNG YING5505813
RECURVECADETPANTINWILLIAM4871212
RECURVECUBWEINMANJUSTIN57310417
RECURVEMASTERSBASTIANINED5568320
BROWNEKEITH443308
GRIFFITHWILLIAM3890011
RECURVEÊMASTERSGREENEHAZEL5344117
RECURVEBOWMENQUEDANIELLE58910219
LALUNAANGIE4513010
RECURVEBOWMENVOSKINARIANZACHARY166001
COMPOUNDSENIORMCGREGORWAYNE67123735
VEBELUNIASTAURAS63516429
SHANNONJAMES63411536
WANJONADAM6099427
NIEVESLUIS5988332
MAGGIOFRANK5826323
COMPOUNDMASTERSLALUNASTEVE59910423
BARBERALEWIS58811120
BAREBOWMASTER 70MUHAMMADASIM277016
COMPOUNDSENIORCOLEMANJACQUELYNE62714822
WANJONJULIE5456219
COMPOUNDCADETVARGASABRINA62313522
COMPOUNDÊCADETLALUNATONY64122328
COMPOUNDJUNIORVILLANTILUCA410018
COMPOUNDBOWMENSCHNELLSIMON207015

Opening Day Spectacular Results - April 29, 2017

Sponsored by Pro Line Archery Lanes
DIVISIONCLASSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCORE10'SX's9's
RecurveSenior MenMCGLYNJOSEPH6039033
JONESDALLAS5775424
HANJOHN5753425
MCMENAMYDILLON5695418
WONGANDREW5615516
CHUBENJAMIN5576316
ROBINSIN-MOSHERAVI5203116
FELICIANOJONATHAN389047
CHAE LEESEUNG359117
YUKAI300003
RecurveSenior WomenCHUTUNG YING5344216
GERIGVALERIE4214110
RecurveCadet MaleJEFFERSONRYAN5412024
LAIDYLAN5353218
SALZMANMICHAEL4945111
NAZINITSKYSCOTT440316
RecurveCub MaleWEIMANJUSTIN5243314
RecurveMaster 50+ MenBASTIANINED5423016
JEFFERSONPHILIP441116
CURATOLAANTHONY337005
RecurveMaster 50+ WomenGREENEHAZEL5386013
JONESROBERTA345105
BERRYJONNA319102
RecurveCadetGRZEMSKIIMOGEN5626418
RecurveBowmen FemaleLALUNAANGIE3911110
RecurveBowmen MaleJEFFERSONEIAN5518116
CompoundSenior MenMCGREGORWAYNE65918930
PLACIDEHARRY64413828
VEBELIUNASTAURAS6117334
WANJONADAM61013519
ELAZARSAAR60410430
CompoundMaster 60+ MenBARBERALEW6209537
KUCICHNEIL5898524
KORMANPAUL5792822
ENGEDWARD55710319
LALUNASTEVE5305415
BAREBOWMaster 70+ MenMUHAMMADASIM90000
CompoundSenior WomenKEANESACHIKO65418828
DAVISKELLY6274835
COLEMANJACQUELYNE6198628
CASCIOFRANCESCA5773521
WANJONJULIE4997116
CompoundCadet MenTRAHANSETH674221328
FILIPPICHANZE65721826
LALUNATONY65118334
CompoundJunior WomenMENDEZDOMINIQUE5377119
RECREATIONALAdultNAZINITSKYBRIAN5534211
IMMEDIATOPETER4861213
LALUNAVINNIE4861014
RECREATIONALYouthIMMEDIATOABBY455126
KERNJACKSON429202
SANTIAGOHEAVEN426118
MILMOREZANE417404
RECREATIONALYouth 15MMCMENAMYLIAM295212

Club Championships - Oct. 1, 2016

ClassDivisionFirst NameLast NameScoreX10+X9
Master MenBarebowAsimMuhammad116001
Cub MenCompoundCristopherMesimeris58641419
Master MenCompoundNedBastiani62231534
MenCompoundWayneMacGregor649112430
MenCompoundHarryPlacide64382034
MenCompoundLuisNieves5723427
MenCompoundJackDenley55461010
MenCompoundElazarSaar4574315
MenCompoundAnthonyAgnese0000
WomenCompoundIsabellaBastiani64561937
WomenCompoundJacquelyneColeman53841117
WomenCompoundMarianneMartinez176017
Bowmen MenRecurveEianJefferson505278
Bowmen WomenRecurveDanielle StephanieQue56331317
Bowmen WomenRecurveAdriennePlummer5500325
Cadet MenRecurveRyanJefferson5042610
Cub WomenRecurveWaverlyJohnson0000
Junior MenRecurveDallasJones5701828
Junior WomenRecurveAmarisRoberts316014
Master MenRecurveKenKronberg5253916
Master MenRecurveWilliamGriffith404116
Master MenRecurvePhilipJefferson402126
Master MenRecurveAnthonyCuratola334253
Master WomenRecurveJonnaBerry373038
MenRecurveJosephMcGlyn62191927
MenRecurveDillonMcmenamy59551415
MenRecurveBenjaminChu5672618
MenRecurveAllanGrossmann5234613
MenRecurveAndrewWong5001515
MenRecurveKaiYu284027
MenRecurvePaulMcMenamy0000
Recreational AdultRecurveCandoPinero62061533
Recreational AdultRecurveMaxKamin-Cross0000
Recreational YouthRecurveLiamMcMenamy354032
WomenRecurveHazelGreene54131014
WomenRecurveValerie PGerig5032420
WomenRecurveTung YingChu496289

Presidents Cup - September 18, 2016

ClassDivisionFirst NameLast NameScoreXs10+Xs9s
RecurveMaster MenKenKronberg63942129
RecurveMaster MenWilliamGriffith4391112
RecurveMenDillonMcMenamy61661529
RecurveMenAllanGrossman56741014
RecurveMenSeung ChaeLee4970414
RecurveMenAndrewWong457147
RecurveWomenHazelGreene5533615
RecurveWomenValerieGerig4770910
RecurveJunior MenKyleFernandes470259
RecurveCadet MenThomasBellero5253520
RecurveCub WomenLiannaPottgen5955622
RecurveCub WomenEmmaBabbino56141013
RecurveCub WomenMargaretGates418016
RecurveCub MenLukeReyder247112
RecurveBowmen MenWyattShattes385016
RecurveBowmen WomenShayeGruenberg5084913
CompoundMaster MenSteveLaLuna5542819
CompoundMaster MenJamesCzarnecky3991311
CompoundMenWayneMacGregor670133826
CompoundMenHarryPlacide64862528
CompoundWomenIsabellaBastiani664102933
CompoundWomenMarianneMartinez5443412
CompoundJunior MenAshtonShemet6362326
CompoundCadet MenTonyLaLuna65282531
CompoundCub MenCristopherMesimeris60041327
CompoundCub MenVinnieLaLuna3260010
CompoundBowmen MenSimonSchnell270136
RecurveRecreationalLiamMcMenamy324233
CompoundRecreationalJefferyCasey4710313

Long Island Open - August 27, 2016

ClassDivisonFirst NameLast NameScoreXs10+Xs9s
RecurveMenJoeMcGlyn64882725